SHIO ANGKA TOGEL SHIO
ANJING 01-13-25-37-49-61-73-85-97
AYAM 02-14-26-38-50-62-74-86-98
MONYET 03-15-27-39-51-63-75-87-99
KAMBING 04-16-28-40-52-64-76-88-00
KUDA 05-17-29-41-53-65-77-89
ULAR 06-18-30-42-54-66-78-90
NAGA 07-19-31-43-55-67-79-91
KELINCI 08-20-32-44-56-68-80-92
HARIMAU 09-21-33-45-57-69-81-93
KERBAU 10-22-34-46-58-70-82-94
TIKUS 11-23-35-47-59-71-83-95
BABI 12-24-36-48-60-72-84-96

Comments are closed.


RESULT HARI INI

 
Lottery Date Result
Singapore 26.04.2017 1358
Hongkong 25.04.2018 7331
Osaka 25.04.2018 9092
Macau 25.04.2018 6453
Hanoi 26.04.2018 1883
Cambodia 25.04.2018 1601
China4D 26.04.2018 2850

Dewa Togel